Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz8–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–5
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 63:85 WAS
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIA 79:68 WAS
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIA 112:66 WAS
REB36
AST13
STL4
BLK3
TOV13
FG26/70 (37.1%)
3P1/13 (7.7%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.9
ORTG90.1
Four Factors
eFG%37.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.157
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.7% | 7.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 33.3% | 12.6 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 36.1% | -4.1 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.8% | 37.7 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.7% | -3.0 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 4.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.0% | -5.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.2% | 28.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | -4.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.2% | 16.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.8% | 45.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST20
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG110.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.065
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17.9% | 14.1 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.9% | 10.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.0% | 14.9 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.9% | 29.4 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 23.6% | 11.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.2% | 5.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.5% | 13.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.2% | 16.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.9% | 18.3 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26.2% | 25.6 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























