Platz3. East
SerieW4
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–4
Bilanz4–4
SerieL2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 112:66 WAS
REB41
AST23
STL11
BLK10
TOV15
FG47/77 (61.0%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.9
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.221
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 27.0% | 34.7 | 22.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 24.6% | 23.0 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 28.3% | 12.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.1% | 12.7 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12/12 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.1% | 62.8 | 36.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.7% | 35.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | 6.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.7% | 11.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.2% | 9.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.0% | 30.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST10
STL8
BLK6
TOV16
FG29/88 (33.0%)
3P5/31 (16.1%)
FT3/10 (30.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.7
ORTG75.2
Four Factors
eFG%35.8%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/25 (40.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 32.0% | 10.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12.3% | -7.1 | -4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13.7% | 19.7 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 21.0% | 12.3 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2/20 (10.0%) | 2/17 (11.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 28.3% | -8.0 | -3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22.0% | -7.9 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | -10.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.4% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.7% | 22.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | 33.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30.8% | 13.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.4% | 58.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























