Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz17–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL4
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 84:77 MEM
- W S3 · Reg. Season HOU 90:83 MEM
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 91:63 MIA
REB42
AST30
STL5
BLK1
TOV13
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%47.1%
FTr0.171
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.9% | 28.6 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.1% | 17.9 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 34.3% | 42.5 | 25.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 2.9 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | -4.7 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.5% | 18.9 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 31.3 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6% | 1.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST17
STL8
BLK1
TOV15
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.060
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 21.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 23.7% | -11.2 | -5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 33.4% | 27.3 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9% | 14.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 3.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 21.2% | 14.7 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 25.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 41.7% | 28.2 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.1% | 1.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






















