Platz2. West
SerieW9
Bilanz11–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 90:83 MEM
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 91:63 MIA
REB38
AST25
STL7
BLK2
TOV12
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P12/16 (75.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.5
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%48.4%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 40 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 44.7% | 45.2 | 30.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.0% | 9.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24.0% | 17.6 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.7% | 24.4 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.7% | 16.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 43.0 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 41.8% | 5.1 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.4% | 14.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST22
STL8
BLK2
TOV13
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT0/4 (0.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | 13.7 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 40.2% | 23.4 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.4% | 6.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 29.5% | 10.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3% | 10.1 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 31.5% | 33.4 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 7.9 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.9% | 31.8 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 20.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.1% | 27.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























