Platz11. East
SerieL3
Bilanz4–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz18–4
SerieW4
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 74:76 WAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season NYK 71:65 WAS
- L S2 · Reg. Season NYK 66:77 WAS
- L S1 · Reg. Season NYK 68:72 WAS
- W S1 · Reg. Season NYK 79:66 WAS
REB29
AST16
STL4
BLK3
TOV9
FG32/63 (50.8%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.3
ORTG116.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.7% | 21.2 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 22.6% | 18.9 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 31.1% | 21.9 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | -4.7 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 6.6 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.2% | 17.5 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.6% | 34.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.6% | 11.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43.4% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB27
AST17
STL6
BLK0
TOV13
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.188
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.1% | 14.5 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.8% | 15.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.9% | 14.7 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 43.9% | 21.7 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | -4.6 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24.1% | 46.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.0% | 16.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32.1% | 36.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.0% | -15.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.1% | 5.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























