Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–16
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–12
SerieL6
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 79:66 WAS
REB31
AST18
STL12
BLK15
TOV15
FG35/68 (51.5%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.5
ORTG103.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.191
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 22.8% | 4.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.7% | 2.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14.3% | 32.6 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.2% | 10.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 28.5% | 38.8 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 11.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.8% | 26.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36.5% | 49.5 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.5% | 3.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.6% | 51.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 73.9% | -89.8 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 57.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
REB27
AST7
STL11
BLK8
TOV17
FG25/51 (49.0%)
3P0/1 (0.0%)
FT16/23 (69.6%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG92.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.0%
TOV%21.8%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.451
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.1% | 20.6 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 29.3% | 21.6 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 39.1% | 15.5 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.0% | 1.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | -3.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 6.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.0% | 10.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























