Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz11–2
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 80:85 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season NYK 64:77 TOR
- W S2 · Reg. Season NYK 67:64 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season NYK 59:75 DET
- W S1 · Reg. Season NYK 68:66 DET
REB24
AST20
STL8
BLK2
TOV13
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG113.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 26.4% | 10.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14/16 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 27.6% | 42.9 | 25.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.8% | 15.7 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 20.1% | 23.3 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20.3% | 0.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26.1% | 15.5 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.8% | -4.5 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 25.4% | 9.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27.1% | 9.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 44.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST29
STL10
BLK4
TOV15
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG117.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%43.3%
FTr0.258
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27.5% | 26.4 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.3% | 26.2 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 32.1% | 19.3 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 28.3 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 1.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 21.2 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.4% | 0.8 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.6% | 13.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.0% | 13.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7% | 37.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























