Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz10–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz21–2
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 67:64 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season NYK 59:75 DET
- W S1 · Reg. Season NYK 68:66 DET
REB34
AST17
STL4
BLK11
TOV6
FG27/64 (42.2%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT11/17 (64.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.7
ORTG101.9
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.266
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.8% | 20.3 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.2% | 36.4 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 32.7% | 5.8 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.8% | 14.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.6% | -6.7 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | 5.3 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.2% | 23.6 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.9% | -4.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 36.2% | 41.8 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST23
STL3
BLK6
TOV8
FG29/60 (48.3%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.6
ORTG100.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.0% | 21.3 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 31.8% | 22.3 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19.2% | 2.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | 16.5 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20.8% | 17.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | -2.0 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 29.9% | 32.8 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 1.0 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23.4% | 0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























