Play-In · Game 1
Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DEN 56:74 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 63:79 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 64:89 HOU
REB30
AST17
STL1
BLK6
TOV17
FG23/48 (47.9%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT1/13 (7.7%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.1
ORTG88.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.3%
TOV%24.0%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.271
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 32.9% | 22.7 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | -2.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 7.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 42.7% | 36.4 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | 4.5 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.9% | 5.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.8% | 1.4 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.3% | 0.9 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 34.8% | -21.0 | -5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST23
STL16
BLK3
TOV5
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.1
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29.7% | 19.4 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 37.5% | 27.6 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 19.1 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.5% | 16.9 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.7% | 24.0 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 19.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.1% | 14.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 31.5% | 5.1 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.4% | 23.9 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























