Platz2. West
SerieW7
Bilanz7–0
Letzte 107–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 92:79 MIA
- W S1 · Reg. Season LAL 69:57 MIA
REB35
AST19
STL3
BLK6
TOV10
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG127.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%51.9%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27.9% | 3.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 28.9% | 28.8 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16/21 (76.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.2% | 50.7 | 30.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | 8.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 5.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.0% | 31.6 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.5% | -7.2 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 31.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 21.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.6% | 12.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB24
AST18
STL6
BLK5
TOV7
FG33/73 (45.2%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.5
ORTG112.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.137
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/26 (34.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 42.7% | 20.2 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.7% | 3.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.1% | 8.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 5.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 39.1% | 35.1 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.5% | 37.9 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 20.8 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 7.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 39.1% | 26.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























