Platz2. West
SerieW14
Bilanz27–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–7
SerieL3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 69:57 MIA
REB38
AST21
STL8
BLK5
TOV11
FG27/64 (42.2%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.6
ORTG103.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.156
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.7% | 12.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.2% | 3.6 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 31.2% | 26.7 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.7% | 16.7 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.5% | 26.4 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.4% | 26.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | -3.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.7% | 9.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 10.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 36.4% | 25.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33.2% | -1.2 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- |
REB28
AST17
STL7
BLK2
TOV11
FG24/60 (40.0%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.0
ORTG82.6
Four Factors
eFG%41.7%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.183
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 15.4 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 4.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 35.8% | 24.0 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.1% | 2.1 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.1% | 5.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | -2.0 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 51.9% | 18.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























