Platz3. West
SerieW4
Bilanz5–3
Letzte 105–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W2
Letzte 101–7
Bilanz1–7
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 79:58 NJN
- W S1 · Reg. Season DEN 99:92 CHI
REB40
AST20
STL5
BLK1
TOV12
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.093
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 9.6 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 23.6% | 11.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 33.0% | 10.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 42.2% | 51.6 | 23.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19.4% | 2.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | 12.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16.6% | 29.8 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | 8.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22.5% | -1.9 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 3.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST16
STL6
BLK4
TOV16
FG24/58 (41.4%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.6
ORTG82.2
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%20.6%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.138
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.0% | 9.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.3% | 9.5 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 6.8 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28.8% | 1.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23.6% | 25.1 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.0% | 4.3 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24.0% | -1.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.7% | 16.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16.0% | 21.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.3% | -15.2 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























