Platz10. East
SerieL3
Bilanz5–19
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–22
SerieW4
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 92:99 DEN
REB33
AST18
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG35/85 (41.2%)
3P11/44 (25.0%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.8
ORTG100.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 32.2% | 17.8 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12.0% | 17.1 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.8% | 1.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.8% | 34.0 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 7/22 (31.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 46.6% | 21.6 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.9% | 20.1 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 1.5 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4% | -1.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6% | -6.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31.3% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15.6% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB45
AST18
STL4
BLK4
TOV14
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT11/26 (42.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.9
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.351
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25.9% | 30.9 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17.1% | 4.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22.7% | 15.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 24.2% | 32.2 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 7.7 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.7% | 17.0 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.0% | 14.3 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.7% | 27.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.0% | 29.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8% | -11.2 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























