Platz12. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 72:80 SEA
- W S2 · Reg. Season MIA 77:51 SEA
REB29
AST13
STL4
BLK2
TOV14
FG29/64 (45.3%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT11/20 (55.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG98.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%39.3%
FTr0.313
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16.7% | 21.3 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.6% | 8.0 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.4% | 1.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28.3% | 9.3 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.4% | 23.0 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4% | 14.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.1% | -20.9 | -4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33.8% | 33.4 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 38.0% | -10.2 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST15
STL6
BLK5
TOV12
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.9
ORTG111.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.7% | 8.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 21.1 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.6% | 22.9 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.7% | 30.4 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 37.3% | 16.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.0% | 23.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | 10.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27.2% | 1.8 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 2.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.7% | -8.6 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























