Platz8. East
SerieW3
Bilanz16–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz12–19
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 77:51 SEA
REB40
AST18
STL11
BLK2
TOV14
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.1
ORTG113.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%39.3%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.0% | 25.4 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.1% | 24.0 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.8% | 25.8 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 14.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20.1% | 5.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5% | 15.1 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 50.3% | 9.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.1% | 2.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.2% | 27.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
REB29
AST6
STL8
BLK9
TOV14
FG21/64 (32.8%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.5
ORTG77.9
Four Factors
eFG%38.3%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.078
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.7% | 1.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.1% | 11.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/31 (35.5%) | 6/24 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 60.1% | 12.7 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.0% | 16.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.2% | -0.9 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.8% | -4.0 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.0% | 12.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























