Platz5. East
SerieL2
Bilanz7–15
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz12–0
SerieW12
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 76:93 MIA
- L S42 · Reg. Season IND 75:123 MIA
- L S41 · Reg. Season IND 99:109 MIA
- W S40 · Playoffs IND 110:105 MIA
- W S40 · Playoffs IND 115:106 MIA
REB35
AST18
STL2
BLK0
TOV10
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P10/35 (28.6%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB2
TF1
Lead0
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP6 (7.9%)
PIP38 (50.0%)
Inside0.30
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench22 (28.9%)
PACE73.3
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%5.4%
FTr0.045
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 25.3% | 7.5 | 6.6 | 85.4 | 125.6 | |
| 28 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 21.9% | 17.4 | 12.0 | 111.6 | 118.3 | |
| 28 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 48.2% | 28.5 | 20.1 | 100.5 | 117.6 | |
| 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3.8% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 51.2 | 126.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5.7% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 51.2 | 127.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.3% | 26.1 | 13.6 | 163.0 | 110.9 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 12.8% | 10.7 | 5.3 | 120.1 | 124.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6.8% | -5.2 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 127.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 10.2% | -9.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 127.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 51.1% | 1.0 | 0.4 | 72.0 | 122.6 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST28
STL10
BLK1
TOV4
FG39/79 (49.4%)
3P14/36 (38.9%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF3
Lead26
Paint15/19 (78.9%)
FBP9 (9.7%)
PIP40 (43.0%)
Inside0.21
2ND12 (12.9%)
Bench33 (35.5%)
PACE72.8
ORTG127.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%4.8%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.025
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15.3% | 41.1 | 24.4 | 192.3 | 90.2 | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 31.1% | 14.8 | 8.6 | 99.8 | 104.8 | |
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21.7% | 25.1 | 13.3 | 129.6 | 93.9 | |
| 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15.6% | 3.3 | 2.1 | 72.0 | 104.8 | |
| 21 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25.0% | 25.4 | 13.0 | 133.2 | 104.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 22.6% | 24.9 | 11.4 | 145.8 | 104.8 | |
| 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2.6% | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 104.8 | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 16.8% | 10.1 | 4.3 | 108.0 | 104.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 28.1% | 14.8 | 6.2 | 96.4 | 97.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 15.9% | 30.2 | 10.7 | 126.6 | 64.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 23.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 104.8 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























