2. Runde · Game 2
Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S40 · Playoffs dieses Spiel IND 115:106 MIA
- L S40 · Playoffs IND 104:106 MIA
- L S39 · Playoffs IND 92:96 MIA
- L S39 · Playoffs IND 96:99 MIA
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 93:85 MIA
REB39
AST27
STL8
BLK2
TOV11
FG49/87 (56.3%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead16
Poss22:37
Paint32/41 (78.0%)
FBP10 (8.7%)
PIP78 (67.8%)
Inside0.67
2ND8 (7.0%)
Bench25 (21.7%)
PACE90.2
ORTG127.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 20.4% | 10.3 | 9.3 | 96.8 | 116.5 | |
| 34 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 5.1% | 3.3 | 2.4 | 97.4 | 113.3 | |
| 33 | 32 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 40.2% | 27.8 | 22.8 | 116.4 | 112.5 | |
| 31 | 38 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17/27 (63.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 40.8% | 45.8 | 34.4 | 134.3 | 107.1 | |
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 1.6% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 116.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9.2% | 17.5 | 11.8 | 161.0 | 115.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 1.7 | 220.4 | 113.7 | |
| 12 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 39.1% | 29.5 | 8.6 | 111.1 | 110.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 28.8% | 65.5 | 4.7 | 203.9 | 108.7 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 43.2% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST31
STL7
BLK5
TOV14
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT13/19 (68.4%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead3
Poss21:22
Paint25/35 (71.4%)
FBP22 (20.8%)
PIP56 (52.8%)
Inside0.52
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench29 (27.4%)
PACE84.8
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.241
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 20 | 25.1% | 15.8 | 14.1 | 105.7 | 125.2 | |
| 32 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 14 | 19.3% | 14.6 | 11.6 | 109.9 | 123.1 | |
| 30 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 17.3% | 12.3 | 9.0 | 105.5 | 125.0 | |
| 30 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 12 | 16.9% | 21.8 | 15.6 | 125.2 | 113.4 | |
| 30 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 17 | 24.1% | 27.4 | 20.1 | 130.7 | 121.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 19.5% | 11.1 | 3.7 | 100.4 | 129.5 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 19.6 | 5.1 | 160.5 | 123.1 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 16.5% | 24.4 | 5.3 | 172.8 | 127.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 23.4% | 5.7 | 1.5 | 77.0 | 126.2 | |
| 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 37.0% | 47.9 | 8.0 | 92.9 | 106.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 14.4% | -2.7 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 119.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 7.2% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 58.9 | 129.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























