Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–4
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 100:89 ORL
- L S42 · Reg. Season DET 79:94 ORL
- L S41 · Reg. Season DET 73:98 ORL
- L S40 · Reg. Season DET 83:108 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 73:101 ORL
REB44
AST25
STL8
BLK7
TOV14
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB14
TF4
Lead19
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP17 (17.0%)
PIP66 (66.0%)
Inside0.58
2ND14 (14.0%)
Bench20 (20.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG135.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%41.2%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 25.4 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0.0% | 25.7 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0.0% | 26.3 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0.0% | 20.1 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 34.2 | 12.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 0.0% | 12.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | -22.1 | -5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 26.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST27
STL12
BLK5
TOV9
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead5
Paint19/30 (63.3%)
FBP12 (13.5%)
PIP40 (44.9%)
Inside0.39
2ND10 (11.2%)
Bench11 (12.4%)
PACE70.2
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -7 | 25.6% | 31.5 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26.7% | 19.9 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 32.9% | 33.8 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 19.0% | 6.6 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 16.3% | 15.8 | 6.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -5 | 4.1% | 17.1 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7.8% | -5.3 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 28.2% | 12.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 11.8% | -6.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 20.1% | -15.4 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 23.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | 57.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























