Platz12. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieW2
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 83:108 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 73:101 ORL
REB48
AST22
STL3
BLK4
TOV12
FG34/73 (46.6%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB14
TF15
Lead7
Poss19:26
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP10 (12.0%)
PIP58 (69.9%)
Inside0.61
2ND10 (12.0%)
Bench19 (22.9%)
PACE74.5
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 3 | -20 | 12 | 19.0% | 16.8 | 11.7 | 116.2 | 130.7 | |
| 27 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 11 | 17.8% | 26.3 | 16.9 | 123.7 | 119.9 | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | -21 | 14 | 23.1% | 8.0 | 5.4 | 95.3 | 137.9 | |
| 25 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 21 | 37.4% | 27.8 | 17.1 | 112.6 | 138.6 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 4 | 8.7% | 1.0 | 0.4 | 73.6 | 134.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 5 | 11.5% | -2.6 | -0.9 | 40.7 | 136.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 23.0% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 62.3 | 139.2 | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 22.9% | 17.3 | 6.6 | 114.9 | 135.6 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 6 | 19.8% | 11.9 | 3.8 | 82.0 | 122.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 7.9% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 48.1 | 138.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL9
BLK11
TOV4
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P16/33 (48.5%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB11
TF12
Lead29
Poss20:32
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP22 (20.4%)
PIP42 (38.9%)
Inside0.30
2ND12 (11.1%)
Bench56 (51.9%)
PACE77.3
ORTG139.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 26.2% | 22.1 | 13.6 | 121.5 | 105.1 | |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 17.4% | 17.0 | 9.2 | 122.3 | 105.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 17.5% | 4.1 | 2.2 | 71.3 | 106.7 | |
| 17 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 24.3% | 20.5 | 8.7 | 131.0 | 113.0 | |
| 15 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19.7% | 35.2 | 12.6 | 178.7 | 97.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 16.1% | 21.9 | 10.0 | 163.4 | 111.6 | |
| 17 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 22.5% | 48.1 | 18.8 | 155.7 | 74.3 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 24.3% | 30.2 | 11.8 | 137.3 | 98.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14.6% | 26.1 | 9.4 | 166.7 | 103.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14.6% | 6.7 | 1.4 | 114.0 | 107.3 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 21.9% | 35.0 | 6.6 | 114.1 | 71.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21.2% | 40.6 | 7.7 | 183.8 | 102.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | 240.0 | 113.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 21.9% | -16.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 113.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































