Platz13. West
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–13
SerieW2
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 62:101 IND
- L S42 · Reg. Season HOU 77:108 IND
REB38
AST14
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG28/75 (37.3%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF4
Lead0
Paint11/17 (64.7%)
FBP12 (19.4%)
PIP28 (45.2%)
Inside0.22
2ND6 (9.7%)
Bench23 (37.1%)
PACE74.6
ORTG83.1
Four Factors
eFG%40.0%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 38.3% | 19.9 | 14.2 | 100.4 | 132.5 | |
| 27 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -25 | 6.9% | 10.1 | 6.4 | 57.0 | 116.2 | |
| 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -27 | 10.8% | -0.8 | -0.2 | 47.8 | 133.1 | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 23.3% | 5.2 | 3.5 | 71.0 | 128.5 | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 14.6% | 7.9 | 4.3 | 75.8 | 122.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 18.3% | 5.3 | 3.2 | 83.7 | 133.6 | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 41.5% | 8.2 | 4.3 | 71.4 | 128.4 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 24.7% | -2.2 | -0.3 | 56.8 | 133.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 9.3% | 8.0 | 2.0 | 97.3 | 131.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST32
STL7
BLK7
TOV8
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P19/47 (40.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF2
Lead44
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP8 (7.9%)
PIP36 (35.6%)
Inside0.17
2ND10 (9.9%)
Bench61 (60.4%)
PACE75.7
ORTG133.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.026
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7.4% | 12.8 | 5.6 | 115.6 | 69.5 | |
| 18 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 30 | 31.1% | 39.5 | 16.8 | 124.4 | 60.9 | |
| 16 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 37.8% | 28.6 | 11.3 | 115.3 | 87.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 27 | 16.6% | 11.8 | 4.2 | 118.6 | 89.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.3% | 27.1 | 6.8 | 109.4 | 65.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 31.5% | 18.9 | 10.5 | 101.4 | 77.5 | |
| 19 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | 21.8 | 10.0 | 138.5 | 87.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17.2% | 11.6 | 5.5 | 87.2 | 78.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11.6% | 17.8 | 6.9 | 155.1 | 88.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 19.1 | 5.9 | 142.1 | 76.9 | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.9% | 31.0 | 8.2 | 190.5 | 89.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 19.4 | 4.6 | 106.8 | 63.7 | |
| 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 34.2 | 7.3 | 154.6 | 77.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 247.5 | 89.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























