Platz14. West
SerieL7
Bilanz2–26
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–16
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 77:108 IND
REB23
AST21
STL8
BLK2
TOV12
FG34/63 (54.0%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB2
TF10
Lead2
Poss18:59
Paint12/17 (70.6%)
FBP9 (11.7%)
PIP26 (33.8%)
Inside0.20
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench25 (32.5%)
PACE72.6
ORTG106.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%6.3%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 38 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17/32 (53.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 34 | 49.9% | 31.6 | 27.4 | 107.7 | 142.9 | |
| 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 8 | 15.6% | 1.7 | 1.3 | 59.9 | 144.0 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 4 | 8.6% | 9.6 | 5.5 | 145.0 | 148.0 | |
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 2 | 4.5% | -0.9 | -0.4 | 50.6 | 150.1 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 5 | 15.2% | 7.0 | 3.0 | 70.6 | 135.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 16 | 29.2% | 24.5 | 16.8 | 122.2 | 144.1 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 5 | 15.2% | 1.9 | 0.8 | 67.5 | 147.5 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 1 | 3.2% | 7.3 | 2.6 | 50.0 | 129.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 6.4% | 15.8 | 2.9 | 200.0 | 131.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 8.6% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 150.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST37
STL8
BLK0
TOV11
FG45/67 (67.2%)
3P14/25 (56.0%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB6
TF3
Lead33
Poss20:59
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP4 (3.7%)
PIP58 (53.7%)
Inside0.50
2ND8 (7.4%)
Bench72 (66.7%)
PACE72.9
ORTG148.1
Four Factors
eFG%77.6%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.134
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 24.4% | 17.6 | 7.3 | 122.9 | 106.3 | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 25.8% | 30.9 | 9.7 | 146.2 | 97.5 | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 18.8% | 29.5 | 9.1 | 180.2 | 106.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 8.9% | 9.7 | 2.6 | 129.6 | 106.3 | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 21.0% | 36.6 | 8.0 | 218.8 | 106.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 19.5% | 33.1 | 19.9 | 154.9 | 92.6 | |
| 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 16.3% | 19.5 | 8.4 | 134.4 | 106.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8.6% | 7.5 | 2.8 | 80.2 | 83.2 | |
| 16 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 41.0% | 58.9 | 22.4 | 140.7 | 106.3 | |
| 15 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 28.5% | 28.9 | 10.5 | 131.3 | 106.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.5% | 13.2 | 4.5 | 149.9 | 106.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 13.9% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 50.8 | 105.1 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.3% | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.2 | 106.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 16.3% | 25.6 | 3.7 | 156.3 | 106.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.5 | 2.0 | 231.1 | 77.8 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























