Platz13. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–9
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 65:90 NOP
- L S42 · Reg. Season CHA 89:96 NOP
- W S41 · Reg. Season MIL 99:79 NOP
REB40
AST12
STL6
BLK4
TOV7
FG26/72 (36.1%)
3P5/27 (18.5%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB7
TF16
Lead5
Paint19/37 (51.4%)
FBP6 (9.2%)
PIP36 (55.4%)
Inside0.61
2ND5 (7.7%)
Bench28 (43.1%)
PACE74.6
ORTG87.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.6%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%13.0%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 18.7% | 10.4 | 6.6 | 82.3 | 104.5 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 26.2% | 9.3 | 6.2 | 86.3 | 114.6 | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/16 (12.5%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 38.0% | -9.9 | -4.3 | 39.6 | 114.7 | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 5.9% | 19.0 | 10.5 | 231.1 | 101.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 14.8% | 14.8 | 5.5 | 91.9 | 99.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 33.8% | 6.9 | 3.3 | 73.1 | 113.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6.7% | 8.1 | 2.6 | 87.3 | 110.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 14.8% | -2.9 | -0.7 | 65.9 | 119.4 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 18.9% | 10.2 | 2.6 | 94.3 | 114.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 15.7% | 10.5 | 2.3 | 85.3 | 104.9 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 26.2% | 21.4 | 4.7 | 123.0 | 120.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 13.5% | 5.6 | 1.0 | 95.0 | 120.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.7% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 38.4 | 115.3 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB63
AST18
STL6
BLK4
TOV8
FG38/83 (45.8%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB16
TF8
Lead25
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP13 (14.4%)
PIP44 (48.9%)
Inside0.34
2ND16 (17.8%)
Bench37 (41.1%)
PACE76.2
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 26.2% | 11.8 | 8.3 | 81.5 | 72.9 | |
| 25 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 21 | 32.8% | 53.6 | 31.8 | 147.4 | 57.2 | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 41.0% | 3.6 | 2.7 | 74.0 | 86.7 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2.5% | -2.0 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 88.1 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 16.6% | 11.2 | 3.6 | 95.8 | 78.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 14.4% | 12.4 | 7.3 | 139.8 | 89.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 14 | 8.1% | 6.8 | 2.5 | 87.1 | 83.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8.1% | 4.0 | 1.6 | 90.4 | 87.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 13.5% | 18.3 | 7.1 | 169.0 | 89.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16.2% | 15.5 | 5.0 | 116.6 | 86.3 | |
| 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 10.1% | 3.0 | 0.7 | 62.5 | 79.8 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 66.0% | 70.8 | 8.8 | 136.6 | 76.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 86.3 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































