DYNE Finals · Game 3
Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz8–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–4
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 60:70 TOR
- W S2 · Playoffs HOU 83:81 TOR
- W S2 · Playoffs HOU 83:79 TOR
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 70:68 TOR
REB29
AST13
STL10
BLK5
TOV14
FG22/64 (34.4%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.9
ORTG87.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.1%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 30.6% | 2.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 17.2% | 19.6 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31.9% | 6.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 8.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.1% | 10.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 40.4% | 9.7 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5% | 6.0 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 8.2 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31.4% | 27.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST26
STL7
BLK7
TOV15
FG31/58 (53.4%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.0
ORTG106.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 24.8 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 31.3% | 15.3 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 29.7% | 21.5 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 8.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 10.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.1% | 16.1 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | 19.1 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.6% | 10.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | -6.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























