Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W9
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 82:114 MIA
- L S42 · Reg. Season MEM 109:112 MIA
- L S41 · Reg. Season MEM 100:115 MIA
- L S40 · Reg. Season MEM 93:100 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season MEM 85:97 MIA
REB30
AST23
STL5
BLK1
TOV10
FG33/68 (48.5%)
3P14/36 (38.9%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead1
Paint8/12 (66.7%)
FBP11 (13.4%)
PIP20 (24.4%)
Inside0.10
2ND5 (6.1%)
Bench33 (40.2%)
PACE71.8
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.059
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 42.4% | 25.2 | 16.4 | 108.4 | 154.4 | |
| 22 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 13.7% | 19.4 | 10.3 | 159.9 | 149.5 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 12.2% | 14.5 | 7.0 | 177.8 | 156.6 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 19.5% | 7.6 | 3.3 | 96.2 | 149.0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 11.8% | -3.4 | -1.3 | 0.0 | 137.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7.5% | 19.1 | 9.1 | 170.5 | 139.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | -24 | 19.2% | 12.5 | 5.3 | 107.7 | 145.3 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 5.9% | 9.3 | 3.6 | 151.4 | 147.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 10.0% | 15.7 | 3.8 | 157.8 | 156.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 45.1% | -2.8 | -0.1 | 59.0 | 156.8 | |
| 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.2% | 26.5 | 5.9 | 85.6 | 152.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 25.1% | -9.1 | -0.7 | 34.1 | 156.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 25.1% | 12.8 | 1.3 | 89.9 | 148.8 | |
| DNP |
REB45
AST40
STL6
BLK3
TOV5
FG45/80 (56.3%)
3P19/39 (48.7%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF3
Lead34
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP14 (12.3%)
PIP40 (35.1%)
Inside0.23
2ND16 (14.0%)
Bench48 (42.1%)
PACE72.5
ORTG157.2
Four Factors
eFG%68.1%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 35 | 18.5% | 36.8 | 19.2 | 193.6 | 108.7 | |
| 20 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25.8% | 26.2 | 12.5 | 136.1 | 105.3 | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.4% | 21.1 | 9.7 | 119.3 | 89.3 | |
| 18 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.3% | 33.1 | 14.6 | 150.0 | 108.8 | |
| 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20.9% | 25.1 | 10.4 | 144.8 | 114.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19.1% | 25.3 | 13.1 | 136.6 | 105.1 | |
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.8% | 16.8 | 8.0 | 235.3 | 112.9 | |
| 18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 17.6% | 18.6 | 8.2 | 144.5 | 111.9 | |
| 17 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 0 | 30 | 25.1% | 43.1 | 17.2 | 165.3 | 104.9 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 15.1% | 16.5 | 6.0 | 143.8 | 114.8 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32.3% | 6.0 | 1.3 | 95.7 | 115.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.1% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 216.0 | 115.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.1% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 115.8 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































