Platz8. West
SerieL2
Bilanz9–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W6
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–3
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 93:100 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season MEM 85:97 MIA
- L S38 · Reg. Season MEM 68:86 MIA
- L S32 · Reg. Season MEM 113:117 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season MEM 103:118 MIA
REB37
AST20
STL6
BLK1
TOV6
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB15
TF8
Lead0
Poss21:16
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.52
2ND12 (12.9%)
Bench22 (23.7%)
PACE62.2
ORTG149.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 8.9% | 5.3 | 3.7 | 114.1 | 140.9 | |
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 10 | 18.3% | 6.9 | 4.7 | 95.3 | 130.7 | |
| 26 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | -5 | 19 | 35.9% | 38.7 | 24.1 | 143.8 | 135.4 | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 23.1% | 14.6 | 9.4 | 128.2 | 136.6 | |
| 26 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 21 | 41.3% | 25.4 | 16.4 | 124.3 | 131.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.1% | 11.2 | 5.3 | 120.1 | 134.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 13.2% | 8.4 | 4.0 | 144.3 | 141.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20.0% | 33.2 | 11.5 | 154.3 | 130.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.1 | 226.3 | 141.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST32
STL8
BLK1
TOV8
FG42/69 (60.9%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead11
Poss18:42
Paint26/29 (89.7%)
FBP15 (15.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.47
2ND7 (7.0%)
Bench27 (27.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG140.4
Four Factors
eFG%68.8%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%18.5%
FTr0.072
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 36.9% | 29.2 | 19.9 | 120.7 | 126.6 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18.7% | 19.7 | 12.9 | 138.4 | 130.5 | |
| 26 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 25.0% | 15.8 | 10.2 | 112.4 | 130.0 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14.1% | 19.3 | 11.5 | 156.6 | 130.2 | |
| 23 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 17.6% | 23.7 | 13.0 | 144.4 | 119.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19.0% | 32.1 | 10.1 | 175.8 | 126.7 | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 33.7% | 28.4 | 8.3 | 132.3 | 133.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 2 | 12.6% | 9.5 | 1.8 | 118.6 | 120.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 12.6% | 11.3 | 2.2 | 118.6 | 121.2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 25.3% | 31.1 | 4.4 | 157.4 | 136.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.6% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 136.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































