Platz7. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W3
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 109:111 SAC
- L S41 · Reg. Season LAL 104:111 SAC
- L S40 · Reg. Season LAL 95:102 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season LAL 124:108 SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season LAL 144:145 SAC
REB60
AST29
STL15
BLK11
TOV18
FG46/100 (46.0%)
3P12/40 (30.0%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB18
TF4
Lead8
Paint24/35 (68.6%)
FBP15 (13.8%)
PIP54 (49.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench22 (20.2%)
PACE101.1
ORTG107.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4% | 6.3 | 5.2 | 88.2 | 103.8 | |
| 32 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 23.6% | 18.0 | 14.5 | 95.6 | 98.5 | |
| 30 | 12 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15.5% | 30.6 | 21.2 | 103.3 | 80.8 | |
| 29 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35.5% | 23.4 | 17.1 | 94.8 | 99.5 | |
| 26 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 36.3% | 30.3 | 19.6 | 103.5 | 101.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 12.4% | 7.0 | 4.6 | 86.7 | 105.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2.4% | 19.1 | 6.7 | 123.9 | 88.1 | |
| 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 32.7% | 25.7 | 7.7 | 100.2 | 102.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 23.3% | -0.7 | 0.2 | 67.5 | 110.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | 226.1 | 110.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | -15.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 110.0 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB56
AST30
STL15
BLK6
TOV19
FG49/99 (49.5%)
3P9/31 (29.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead16
Paint26/42 (61.9%)
FBP9 (8.1%)
PIP68 (61.3%)
Inside0.54
2ND5 (4.5%)
Bench26 (23.4%)
PACE105.1
ORTG105.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 37.3% | 26.5 | 21.7 | 91.0 | 91.0 | |
| 33 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 16.5% | 19.4 | 15.5 | 122.6 | 101.6 | |
| 33 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 30.0% | 28.5 | 23.4 | 112.2 | 98.4 | |
| 33 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 8.6% | 14.0 | 11.0 | 114.4 | 96.8 | |
| 28 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 9.1% | -1.4 | -0.8 | 9.1 | 92.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10.6% | 16.8 | 10.8 | 119.4 | 98.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.0% | -3.5 | -0.5 | 37.4 | 97.1 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27.8% | 31.1 | 8.4 | 119.1 | 100.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19.7% | 23.1 | 6.1 | 105.4 | 94.7 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































