Platz13. West
SerieL5
Bilanz4–24
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 104:111 SAC
- L S40 · Reg. Season LAL 95:102 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season LAL 124:108 SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season LAL 144:145 SAC
- L S36 · Reg. Season LAL 79:115 SAC
REB36
AST27
STL11
BLK1
TOV6
FG44/88 (50.0%)
3P13/34 (38.2%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead6
Poss20:11
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP22 (21.2%)
PIP46 (44.2%)
Inside0.27
2ND10 (9.6%)
Bench30 (28.8%)
PACE84.6
ORTG123.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 29 | 38.4% | 24.1 | 19.0 | 105.1 | 131.9 | |
| 29 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 17 | 24.2% | 21.8 | 15.4 | 117.1 | 126.6 | |
| 26 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 10 | 15.7% | 18.4 | 11.7 | 125.8 | 125.2 | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 9.0% | 19.1 | 10.3 | 164.6 | 122.2 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 7.7% | 12.2 | 4.6 | 169.8 | 131.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 24.9% | 22.2 | 12.6 | 114.7 | 127.2 | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18.3% | 8.6 | 3.9 | 90.1 | 127.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.9 | 5.4 | 229.5 | 111.4 | |
| 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 23.6% | 19.9 | 6.2 | 91.0 | 115.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 16.5% | 13.9 | 1.6 | 105.4 | 127.0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 41.2% | 19.5 | 1.0 | 88.9 | 133.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST22
STL5
BLK2
TOV14
FG46/76 (60.5%)
3P13/27 (48.1%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead12
Poss19:48
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP14 (12.6%)
PIP64 (57.7%)
Inside0.57
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench15 (13.5%)
PACE83.9
ORTG132.3
Four Factors
eFG%69.1%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15.7% | 15.2 | 12.0 | 122.4 | 114.9 | |
| 32 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9.3% | 2.9 | 2.4 | 83.4 | 117.9 | |
| 32 | 36 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 30.3% | 43.0 | 33.2 | 163.9 | 119.4 | |
| 27 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 17 | 26.3% | 26.0 | 17.0 | 124.0 | 113.4 | |
| 26 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 19 | 31.0% | 28.8 | 18.3 | 124.8 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4.7% | 5.4 | 2.4 | 67.1 | 111.8 | |
| 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 13.6% | 19.8 | 4.2 | 127.1 | 106.9 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21.2% | 9.7 | 2.0 | 91.3 | 120.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21.2% | -8.4 | -1.5 | 45.2 | 118.3 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.9% | 29.7 | 5.7 | 171.8 | 119.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























