Platz1. East
SerieW7
Bilanz7–0
Letzte 107–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W7
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 124:66 NYK
- W S38 · Reg. Season BKN 110:101 NYK
- W S37 · Playoffs BKN 111:73 NYK
- W S37 · Playoffs BKN 112:86 NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season BKN 122:82 NYK
REB46
AST30
STL7
BLK6
TOV5
FG49/77 (63.6%)
3P20/36 (55.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF2
Lead58
Paint16/21 (76.2%)
FBP12 (9.7%)
PIP42 (33.9%)
Inside0.20
2ND6 (4.8%)
Bench63 (50.8%)
PACE77.4
ORTG160.2
Four Factors
eFG%76.6%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5.3% | 19.2 | 8.2 | 265.8 | 94.8 | |
| 18 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 34.1% | 55.9 | 24.2 | 187.5 | 94.8 | |
| 17 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 38.6% | 36.9 | 15.4 | 140.7 | 89.4 | |
| 17 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 27 | 19.5% | 37.9 | 15.2 | 154.0 | 60.9 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 11.1% | 8.4 | 3.5 | 74.7 | 77.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 14.9% | 14.2 | 6.5 | 124.2 | 84.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9.9% | 15.2 | 6.9 | 77.9 | 63.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 17.7% | 20.1 | 7.7 | 143.8 | 86.3 | |
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 34.7% | 37.2 | 13.5 | 145.4 | 93.2 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13.6% | 34.6 | 12.5 | 240.0 | 85.7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.8% | 16.4 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 94.8 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.3% | 38.9 | 6.4 | 167.8 | 64.7 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.2% | 37.9 | 6.5 | 180.6 | 94.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.6% | 9.2 | 0.9 | 95.9 | 83.8 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.3% | 8.3 | 1.0 | 87.1 | 94.8 |
REB32
AST19
STL2
BLK0
TOV8
FG29/77 (37.7%)
3P7/39 (17.9%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB8
TF5
Lead0
Paint10/16 (62.5%)
FBP9 (13.6%)
PIP32 (48.5%)
Inside0.21
2ND6 (9.1%)
Bench22 (33.3%)
PACE75.2
ORTG87.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.2%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%16.0%
FTr0.039
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -43 | 11.9% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 48.1 | 156.8 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/23 (21.7%) | 1/13 (7.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -51 | 41.4% | -5.9 | -2.4 | 49.9 | 157.5 | |
| 25 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -34 | 31.5% | 20.3 | 12.5 | 103.9 | 156.1 | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 30.9% | 7.7 | 5.1 | 76.8 | 157.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 6.6% | 7.2 | 2.3 | 146.6 | 158.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -34 | 3.9% | 6.7 | 3.8 | 133.9 | 151.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 38.2% | 23.8 | 7.3 | 103.7 | 156.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 25.7% | 16.0 | 3.6 | 105.1 | 157.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.6 | 224.1 | 154.2 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 15.4% | 23.9 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 158.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 1.4 | 223.2 | 158.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































