1. Runde · Game 2
Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W5
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S37 · Playoffs dieses Spiel BKN 111:73 NYK
- W S37 · Playoffs BKN 112:86 NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season BKN 122:82 NYK
- W S36 · Reg. Season BKN 101:74 NYK
- W S35 · Reg. Season BKN 127:89 NYK
REB53
AST35
STL13
BLK10
TOV9
FG46/86 (53.5%)
3P14/37 (37.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead44
Poss21:05
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP26 (23.4%)
PIP44 (39.6%)
Inside0.22
2ND12 (10.8%)
Bench58 (52.3%)
PACE85.1
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%--
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 8.1% | 17.2 | 10.2 | 127.8 | 69.4 | |
| 23 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 11.0% | 26.5 | 14.3 | 145.3 | 69.3 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 23.0% | 17.7 | 9.8 | 111.0 | 84.6 | |
| 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 16.9% | 26.7 | 12.7 | 153.7 | 85.6 | |
| 19 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 39.7% | 34.4 | 16.3 | 114.6 | 79.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 33.0% | 34.1 | 15.8 | 129.7 | 87.2 | |
| 17 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 22.3% | 27.3 | 11.3 | 129.5 | 82.3 | |
| 16 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 29.0% | 40.5 | 15.4 | 126.7 | 70.1 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13.2% | 27.3 | 10.4 | 166.5 | 84.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.7% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 24.1 | 83.1 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.8% | 8.3 | 1.9 | 111.2 | 89.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.1% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 93.3 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 42.2% | 51.8 | 3.7 | 125.4 | 88.0 | |
| DNP |
REB0
AST16
STL6
BLK0
TOV0
FG31/82 (37.8%)
3P7/26 (26.9%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB0
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench19 (26.0%)
PACE81.3
ORTG89.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.1%
TOV%0.0%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.073
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 1 | 1.6% | 7.3 | 5.0 | 200.0 | 119.6 | |
| 30 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -41 | 6 | 9.6% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 41.3 | 125.1 | |
| 28 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 12 | 20.5% | 23.4 | 15.9 | 125.9 | 118.4 | |
| 28 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 18 | 31.0% | 1.4 | 1.9 | 65.8 | 130.7 | |
| 26 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -17 | 22 | 41.6% | 26.4 | 17.1 | 113.8 | 129.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 4 | 10.1% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 50.0 | 129.6 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 14 | 44.6% | -5.0 | -1.0 | 53.0 | 127.8 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 19 | 62.5% | -9.1 | -2.2 | 47.4 | 123.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 2 | 7.4% | 10.1 | 3.1 | 81.0 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























