Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W4
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 120:83 GSW
- W S38 · Playoffs BKN 121:109 BOS
- W S38 · Playoffs BKN 102:92 BOS
- W S38 · Reg. Season BKN 94:83 BOS
REB34
AST28
STL10
BLK2
TOV10
FG49/72 (68.1%)
3P18/28 (64.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB3
TF10
Lead44
Paint18/20 (90.0%)
FBP14 (11.7%)
PIP42 (35.0%)
Inside0.21
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench70 (58.3%)
PACE78.0
ORTG153.9
Four Factors
eFG%80.6%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5.0% | 16.7 | 7.5 | 242.0 | 110.4 | |
| 16 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32.7% | 46.6 | 18.0 | 166.3 | 103.6 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.9% | 28.2 | 10.7 | 211.5 | 100.9 | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 17.3% | 33.1 | 8.7 | 205.2 | 103.8 | |
| 11 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 32.1% | 45.3 | 12.0 | 173.9 | 104.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.8% | 19.3 | 9.7 | 149.7 | 105.1 | |
| 21 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 17 | 31.4% | 26.5 | 13.6 | 132.1 | 104.7 | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.2% | 11.5 | 4.9 | 90.9 | 98.6 | |
| 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.0% | 17.8 | 7.1 | 93.4 | 83.8 | |
| 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 29.5 | 10.5 | 186.8 | 111.6 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.3% | 25.7 | 6.7 | 161.0 | 100.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10.6% | 32.0 | 6.7 | 250.0 | 85.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.1% | -10.4 | -1.9 | 0.0 | 104.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | 11.4 | 2.0 | 112.1 | 105.4 | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST15
STL9
BLK0
TOV13
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead1
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP6 (7.2%)
PIP48 (57.8%)
Inside0.56
2ND7 (8.4%)
Bench24 (28.9%)
PACE74.9
ORTG110.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 39.2% | 27.9 | 21.6 | 120.3 | 145.3 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 11.6% | 2.5 | 1.9 | 71.5 | 148.3 | |
| 25 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | -19 | 8.8% | 11.2 | 6.6 | 99.8 | 146.0 | |
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -27 | 27.3% | 5.4 | 3.4 | 81.5 | 147.5 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -27 | 19.3% | 12.4 | 7.1 | 104.4 | 147.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 17.0% | 22.9 | 9.4 | 154.1 | 151.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 23.8% | -0.7 | 0.1 | 56.8 | 145.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 11.3% | 9.4 | 3.5 | 121.9 | 152.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 20.7% | 12.6 | 4.0 | 102.0 | 143.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5.0% | 11.0 | 2.4 | 94.5 | 139.4 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































