Platz1. East
SerieW9
Bilanz10–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–6
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 94:83 BOS
REB29
AST29
STL17
BLK1
TOV13
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead26
Poss
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP16 (17.0%)
PIP54 (57.4%)
Inside0.57
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench11 (11.7%)
PACE74.1
ORTG126.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16/20 (80.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 37.5% | 47.6 | 32.9 | 152.9 | 104.7 | |
| 28 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 36.2% | 34.6 | 23.4 | 134.1 | 114.0 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 15.3% | 6.8 | 4.5 | 82.8 | 107.7 | |
| 26 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14.6% | 26.6 | 16.3 | 129.1 | 86.9 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 10.8% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 59.3 | 116.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.1% | 7.1 | 3.7 | 93.9 | 106.8 | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 4.5% | 11.6 | 5.7 | 148.7 | 106.2 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19.6% | 10.3 | 4.2 | 95.3 | 101.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 25.6% | -1.4 | 0.0 | 45.2 | 110.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL12
BLK4
TOV18
FG33/58 (56.9%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT11/17 (64.7%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint19/20 (95.0%)
FBP6 (7.2%)
PIP48 (57.8%)
Inside0.49
2ND9 (10.8%)
Bench15 (18.1%)
PACE69.6
ORTG119.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%21.6%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.293
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15.8% | 26.8 | 19.5 | 158.4 | 112.1 | |
| 31 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 18 | 28.1% | 6.9 | 5.9 | 70.3 | 110.1 | |
| 28 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12.3% | 3.6 | 2.7 | 89.2 | 129.5 | |
| 28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10.9% | 8.4 | 5.6 | 99.9 | 119.8 | |
| 27 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 46.9% | 41.7 | 27.3 | 121.5 | 109.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 6 | 19.6% | -5.3 | -1.5 | 34.6 | 127.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 14.7% | 15.8 | 5.0 | 155.0 | 130.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 8.2% | 10.3 | 3.0 | 154.5 | 128.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 19.1% | 13.0 | 3.4 | 122.1 | 130.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 1 | 4.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 59.1 | 128.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























