Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W3
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 88:97 MEM
- L S42 · Reg. Season BKN 90:97 MEM
- L S41 · Reg. Season HOU 72:105 MEM
REB38
AST20
STL9
BLK2
TOV16
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF13
Lead0
Paint16/27 (59.3%)
FBP10 (11.4%)
PIP38 (43.2%)
Inside0.33
2ND8 (9.1%)
Bench23 (26.1%)
PACE82.3
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.055
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26.8% | 7.2 | 6.2 | 76.1 | 111.2 | |
| 29 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 27.4% | 19.0 | 13.4 | 106.5 | 110.1 | |
| 29 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1% | 6.4 | 4.6 | 84.6 | 111.2 | |
| 26 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 30.3% | 34.2 | 21.4 | 134.1 | 113.0 | |
| 26 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.9% | 12.6 | 7.8 | 98.4 | 105.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 23.5% | 10.0 | 3.8 | 97.9 | 116.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 23.7% | 18.6 | 5.9 | 120.5 | 116.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 14.7% | 9.0 | 2.6 | 100.0 | 109.2 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 20.0% | 6.7 | 2.0 | 84.1 | 118.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5.5% | -4.1 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 118.0 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST28
STL13
BLK5
TOV11
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead16
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP17 (17.5%)
PIP50 (51.5%)
Inside0.42
2ND7 (7.2%)
Bench45 (46.4%)
PACE80.4
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.8% | 20.7 | 14.6 | 98.3 | 103.3 | |
| 25 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 15.7% | 11.7 | 7.1 | 116.7 | 110.9 | |
| 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.9% | 3.1 | 1.6 | 81.7 | 110.2 | |
| 21 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18.6% | 34.6 | 17.3 | 184.3 | 99.8 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3% | 19.0 | 8.2 | 142.7 | 100.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 30.4% | 33.8 | 18.7 | 119.7 | 89.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | 18.5 | 7.3 | 91.7 | 88.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.3% | 12.6 | 4.6 | 92.8 | 103.3 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33.9% | 14.6 | 5.0 | 95.2 | 112.2 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12.6% | 18.9 | 5.3 | 100.2 | 94.2 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 26.5% | 9.9 | 1.3 | 88.7 | 112.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































