Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–9
SerieW5
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 72:105 MEM
REB27
AST19
STL7
BLK0
TOV15
FG31/65 (47.7%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead2
Poss19:28
Paint17/20 (85.0%)
FBP19 (26.4%)
PIP38 (52.8%)
Inside0.36
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench8 (11.1%)
PACE76.3
ORTG94.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%18.0%
OREB%10.5%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -32 | 11 | 16.0% | 19.7 | 15.6 | 147.3 | 130.7 | |
| 30 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -28 | 14 | 21.8% | 3.3 | 3.0 | 72.7 | 131.0 | |
| 29 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 19 | 31.4% | 25.4 | 18.1 | 118.2 | 134.1 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 10 | 16.5% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 70.6 | 135.4 | |
| 29 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 11 | 18.0% | 12.1 | 8.8 | 85.0 | 121.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 8 | 20.2% | 9.0 | 4.3 | 72.2 | 122.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 23.9% | -6.3 | -1.4 | 40.5 | 136.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 13.7% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 25.8 | 117.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 8.0% | -12.3 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 136.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 16.0% | -6.1 | -0.7 | 25.8 | 132.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST30
STL12
BLK0
TOV11
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead35
Poss20:30
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP13 (12.4%)
PIP56 (53.3%)
Inside0.47
2ND7 (6.7%)
Bench44 (41.9%)
PACE77.0
ORTG136.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 35.7% | 47.4 | 29.4 | 149.6 | 73.8 | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 16.7% | 25.4 | 12.9 | 167.9 | 95.1 | |
| 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 18.8% | 24.3 | 11.7 | 142.2 | 89.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 19.8% | -2.3 | -0.5 | 49.2 | 89.6 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 12.7% | 22.2 | 7.3 | 148.1 | 86.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 26.3% | -2.2 | -0.6 | 60.6 | 90.2 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 15.6% | 16.1 | 7.6 | 122.6 | 84.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 18.5% | 39.1 | 11.2 | 144.3 | 91.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6% | 10.5 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 95.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.4 | 2.3 | 227.3 | 77.1 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 37.0% | 33.3 | 5.0 | 130.4 | 94.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4% | 11.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 95.6 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 37.0% | 32.1 | 4.7 | 103.1 | 95.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 1.4 | 227.3 | 95.6 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.8% | 51.7 | 6.1 | 278.7 | 95.6 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































