Play-In · Game 2
Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W3
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NOH 82:52 SAS
- W S2 · Playoffs NOH 83:69 SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season NOH 80:65 SAS
- L S2 · Reg. Season NOH 70:96 SAS
REB42
AST27
STL8
BLK7
TOV6
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.0
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.157
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.7% | 6.7 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.5% | 24.1 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26.2% | 52.0 | 26.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.2% | 15.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.7% | 8.5 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23.2% | 14.2 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.8% | 17.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.8% | 17.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | 31.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.8% | 43.9 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 56.9% | 15.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- |
REB31
AST8
STL5
BLK5
TOV17
FG21/64 (32.8%)
3P4/21 (19.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG69.0
Four Factors
eFG%35.9%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.125
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.8% | 0.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 28.9% | 5.4 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.9% | 4.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 8.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31.7% | -0.8 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | -0.9 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.5% | 3.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | -3.8 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 42.9% | 22.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 13.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























