Play-In · Game 1
Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W2
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NOH 83:69 SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season NOH 80:65 SAS
- L S2 · Reg. Season NOH 70:96 SAS
REB32
AST30
STL8
BLK11
TOV5
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.9
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.087
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.6% | 21.6 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28.9% | 45.4 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29.5% | 15.2 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.3% | 8.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.4% | 23.5 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 0.8 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 27.2% | 3.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | 40.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 19.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 42.8% | 69.6 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.4% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST15
STL2
BLK6
TOV11
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT1/5 (20.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.4
ORTG100.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.070
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.5% | 8.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.1% | 15.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 15.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | 10.8 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.4% | 11.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.5% | -1.2 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.2% | 16.2 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.1% | 7.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | 8.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29.4% | 27.5 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























