DYNE Finals · Game 3
Platz3. East
SerieL3
Bilanz6–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W7
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz9–1
SerieW7
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 124:141 OKC
- L S42 · Playoffs CLE 111:127 OKC
- L S42 · Playoffs CLE 110:132 OKC
- L S41 · Reg. Season CLE 100:113 OKC
- L S40 · Reg. Season CLE 77:118 OKC
REB33
AST18
STL4
BLK7
TOV16
FG50/75 (66.7%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead12
Poss19:28
Paint32/37 (86.5%)
FBP7 (5.6%)
PIP74 (59.7%)
Inside0.63
2ND8 (6.5%)
Bench24 (19.4%)
PACE85.2
ORTG145.6
Four Factors
eFG%74.7%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 31 | 39.8% | 31.0 | 24.8 | 129.3 | 160.8 | |
| 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 5 | 7.4% | 2.7 | 2.0 | 91.1 | 161.3 | |
| 25 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 28.5% | 50.7 | 30.1 | 160.2 | 131.1 | |
| 25 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 27.9% | 22.7 | 14.3 | 127.4 | 161.2 | |
| 21 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -26 | 11 | 21.7% | 19.6 | 9.6 | 122.2 | 151.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 15 | 25.6% | 38.0 | 22.0 | 169.0 | 160.5 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.9 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 3.4% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 71.2 | 161.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST33
STL11
BLK1
TOV5
FG56/89 (62.9%)
3P18/33 (54.5%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead17
Poss20:30
Paint32/44 (72.7%)
FBP27 (19.1%)
PIP66 (46.8%)
Inside0.49
2ND10 (7.1%)
Bench42 (29.8%)
PACE86.1
ORTG163.7
Four Factors
eFG%73.0%
TOV%5.0%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.146
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 52 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21/29 (72.4%) | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 36.4% | 67.5 | 51.5 | 186.4 | 137.2 | |
| 27 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 16.3% | 28.4 | 18.0 | 166.7 | 131.4 | |
| 27 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 19.1% | 22.3 | 14.4 | 142.5 | 137.5 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 10.6% | 9.0 | 5.9 | 115.6 | 135.7 | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 11.1% | 18.4 | 7.8 | 162.4 | 142.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17.8% | 15.6 | 7.1 | 124.7 | 142.5 | |
| 18 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 35.1% | 51.8 | 22.6 | 166.4 | 138.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 19.4% | 9.8 | 2.9 | 107.8 | 142.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3.6% | 4.9 | 1.3 | 73.7 | 135.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 19.5% | 21.8 | 4.3 | 132.9 | 131.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 20.1% | 35.9 | 1.6 | 124.2 | 88.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























