DYNE Finals · Game 1
Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W5
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieW5
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 110:132 OKC
- L S41 · Reg. Season CLE 100:113 OKC
- L S40 · Reg. Season CLE 77:118 OKC
- L S39 · Reg. Season CLE 97:113 OKC
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 77:93 OKC
REB37
AST20
STL3
BLK3
TOV13
FG47/78 (60.3%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead9
Poss19:54
Paint31/37 (83.8%)
FBP10 (9.1%)
PIP62 (56.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND12 (10.9%)
Bench17 (15.5%)
PACE82.2
ORTG133.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.077
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 51 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20/34 (58.8%) | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 42 | 55.9% | 42.4 | 33.6 | 123.1 | 151.1 | |
| 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 7.6% | -6.3 | -3.9 | 0.0 | 153.1 | |
| 24 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -8 | 11 | 19.6% | 35.0 | 19.7 | 163.9 | 138.4 | |
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 16 | 28.3% | 17.6 | 10.6 | 114.6 | 148.5 | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 7 | 14.7% | 20.6 | 9.9 | 163.3 | 149.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 10 | 19.4% | 20.5 | 11.1 | 137.5 | 150.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2.4% | 8.9 | 3.6 | 200.0 | 143.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.9 | 225.5 | 143.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 1 | 3.9% | -4.5 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 149.8 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 8.5% | 20.1 | 2.3 | 300.0 | 153.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST28
STL9
BLK3
TOV6
FG52/92 (56.5%)
3P21/43 (48.8%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead22
Poss20:04
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP34 (25.8%)
PIP58 (43.9%)
Inside0.35
2ND16 (12.1%)
Bench33 (25.0%)
PACE86.9
ORTG151.9
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.087
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 41 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 34.9% | 52.0 | 39.1 | 165.8 | 125.0 | |
| 26 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 13.6% | 29.7 | 18.1 | 201.5 | 123.9 | |
| 24 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 14.6% | 25.0 | 14.2 | 155.2 | 118.2 | |
| 22 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 20.5% | 32.4 | 16.8 | 155.4 | 125.3 | |
| 20 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 24.5% | 17.8 | 9.0 | 115.8 | 126.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13.8% | 8.0 | 3.9 | 121.6 | 131.8 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 19.4% | 18.5 | 7.3 | 124.8 | 124.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 19.7% | 7.1 | 2.9 | 87.4 | 125.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 13.7 | 4.2 | 200.0 | 120.7 | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27.7% | 26.0 | 7.7 | 135.4 | 131.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























