Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz14–16
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–14
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 78:108 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season DAL 100:65 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season DAL 120:92 PHX
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 101:116 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 108:82 PHX
REB53
AST26
STL4
BLK3
TOV19
FG34/89 (38.2%)
3P5/31 (16.1%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB18
TF15
Lead6
Poss18:56
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP12 (15.4%)
PIP40 (51.3%)
Inside0.29
2ND13 (16.7%)
Bench23 (29.5%)
PACE89.4
ORTG87.3
Four Factors
eFG%41.0%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.079
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 14 | 19.1% | 10.8 | 7.6 | 87.0 | 119.8 | |
| 26 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 16 | 22.7% | 11.9 | 7.7 | 85.4 | 110.4 | |
| 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 12 | 17.5% | 19.8 | 12.1 | 126.2 | 118.6 | |
| 25 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | -10 | 18 | 27.2% | 15.0 | 9.4 | 91.3 | 119.4 | |
| 21 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -9 | 12 | 21.1% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 59.7 | 119.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 13 | 23.8% | 12.4 | 6.4 | 92.9 | 123.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -20 | 3 | 6.9% | 12.4 | 4.5 | 103.0 | 118.8 | |
| 16 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 9 | 20.8% | -1.0 | 0.1 | 46.9 | 110.7 | |
| 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 12.0% | -4.1 | -1.2 | 41.6 | 122.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 7 | 18.5% | 10.1 | 3.6 | 89.1 | 115.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST26
STL13
BLK8
TOV8
FG45/88 (51.1%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead34
Poss21:03
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP23 (21.3%)
PIP58 (53.7%)
Inside0.38
2ND7 (6.5%)
Bench56 (51.9%)
PACE86.7
ORTG124.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 38.7% | 24.8 | 15.1 | 101.5 | 85.5 | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7.5% | 11.0 | 5.8 | 129.4 | 86.8 | |
| 21 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 34.1% | 32.1 | 16.5 | 115.6 | 85.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6.8% | 16.5 | 6.9 | 114.5 | 74.1 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 8.2% | 20.8 | 7.3 | 171.9 | 82.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14.5% | 20.9 | 8.4 | 165.6 | 100.4 | |
| 16 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 25.4% | 44.6 | 17.2 | 165.1 | 85.7 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 10.3% | 13.5 | 5.2 | 117.7 | 85.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 24.3% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 90.8 | 76.7 | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 25.8% | 30.7 | 11.0 | 120.3 | 78.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 25.3% | 17.2 | 5.5 | 108.2 | 89.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 20.5% | -8.4 | -1.7 | 37.8 | 100.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | 220.0 | 100.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























