Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz7–24
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–31
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 101:116 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 108:82 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 106:90 PHX
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 83:91 PHX
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 92:100 PHX
REB53
AST27
STL7
BLK3
TOV15
FG43/87 (49.4%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead5
Poss19:32
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP26 (25.7%)
PIP52 (51.5%)
Inside0.33
2ND17 (16.8%)
Bench45 (44.6%)
PACE87.1
ORTG116.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.6%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -8 | 18 | 28.4% | 19.2 | 11.4 | 94.4 | 113.5 | |
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 20.6% | 15.3 | 9.3 | 109.0 | 126.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 6 | 3 | -5 | 6 | 10.0% | 29.8 | 16.3 | 166.7 | 116.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 12.7% | 11.1 | 5.6 | 103.5 | 118.8 | |
| 21 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 25 | 44.7% | 23.9 | 13.0 | 100.4 | 126.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 12.7% | 7.4 | 3.3 | 90.2 | 122.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 9 | 14.7% | 13.5 | 7.5 | 105.7 | 119.6 | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -10 | 15 | 27.2% | 16.9 | 8.9 | 111.5 | 127.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 6.7% | 4.6 | 1.9 | 90.6 | 126.2 | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 15.9% | 15.0 | 4.4 | 119.8 | 128.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST40
STL14
BLK4
TOV7
FG49/91 (53.8%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead21
Poss20:27
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP25 (21.6%)
PIP72 (62.1%)
Inside0.48
2ND8 (6.9%)
Bench49 (42.2%)
PACE91.0
ORTG127.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 32.7% | 33.3 | 22.3 | 116.4 | 105.8 | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 12.6% | 13.6 | 8.3 | 82.4 | 96.5 | |
| 25 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6.2% | 18.5 | 11.2 | 158.4 | 110.6 | |
| 22 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 37.4% | 38.5 | 20.9 | 114.9 | 100.3 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 18.9% | 7.1 | 3.8 | 84.1 | 118.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 15.3% | 28.7 | 15.2 | 158.1 | 114.8 | |
| 19 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16.8% | 36.7 | 16.3 | 174.1 | 101.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 32.4% | 6.6 | 3.1 | 74.3 | 114.1 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10.0% | 27.7 | 10.5 | 241.7 | 117.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 15.3% | 22.2 | 6.9 | 101.7 | 92.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























