Platz2. West
SerieL4
Bilanz8–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W6
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz9–1
SerieW4
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 102:113 LAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season DAL 117:125 LAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 95:116 LAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 76:109 LAL
- L S27 · Reg. Season DAL 68:90 LAL
REB47
AST27
STL2
BLK3
TOV6
FG42/93 (45.2%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead4
Poss19:59
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP15 (14.7%)
PIP44 (43.1%)
Inside0.22
2ND8 (7.8%)
Bench29 (28.4%)
PACE85.1
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 14 | 20.4% | 15.7 | 10.9 | 114.8 | 129.7 | |
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 17 | 26.6% | 10.9 | 7.5 | 90.3 | 129.5 | |
| 26 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -19 | 18 | 28.9% | 22.1 | 14.1 | 121.5 | 131.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 11.9% | 14.1 | 8.3 | 115.8 | 129.2 | |
| 20 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 23.3% | 30.3 | 14.3 | 145.3 | 122.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -15 | 5 | 10.2% | 14.5 | 6.8 | 131.4 | 119.2 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 14.4% | 7.7 | 3.4 | 95.2 | 131.4 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.5% | 3.9 | 2.2 | 76.8 | 131.4 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 9.0% | 22.7 | 7.1 | 220.1 | 124.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18.1% | 18.2 | 4.0 | 109.4 | 119.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 20.4% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 69.0 | 132.6 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 40.7% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST28
STL4
BLK5
TOV6
FG46/86 (53.5%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead13
Poss20:00
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP26 (23.0%)
PIP66 (58.4%)
Inside0.51
2ND10 (8.8%)
Bench43 (38.1%)
PACE87.5
ORTG129.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.163
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 38 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17/26 (65.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 40.3% | 50.8 | 34.4 | 142.0 | 107.3 | |
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 20.0% | 17.6 | 11.8 | 114.3 | 110.3 | |
| 26 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 24.7% | 27.5 | 17.5 | 137.0 | 117.7 | |
| 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8.0% | 1.7 | 0.9 | 69.1 | 116.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 9.0% | -0.5 | 0.1 | 61.6 | 123.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3.8% | 6.7 | 3.5 | 137.6 | 117.1 | |
| 19 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 31.6% | 29.8 | 14.1 | 125.9 | 117.1 | |
| 16 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 13 | 33.5% | 41.8 | 16.2 | 142.0 | 106.4 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11.2% | 15.8 | 5.8 | 150.1 | 123.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 6.0% | -1.6 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 115.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 10.5% | 22.5 | 2.0 | 208.1 | 123.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























