Platz8. West
SerieL3
Bilanz5–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz12–2
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 68:90 LAL
- L S27 · Reg. Season DAL 107:111 LAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAS 101:99 LAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 97:104 LAL
REB36
AST22
STL9
BLK5
TOV10
FG28/75 (37.3%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench32 (47.1%)
PACE77.3
ORTG88.0
Four Factors
eFG%42.0%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%17.8%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -15 | 15 | 30.2% | 24.6 | 13.7 | 106.2 | 106.2 | |
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 15.4% | 10.3 | 5.2 | 85.9 | 116.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 23.2% | 11.9 | 6.0 | 98.8 | 126.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 10 | 22.6% | 1.4 | 1.0 | 62.7 | 118.8 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 9.3% | 5.7 | 2.7 | 62.0 | 113.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 13.2% | -4.9 | -2.1 | 33.2 | 126.0 | |
| 19 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 14 | 34.1% | 16.6 | 8.1 | 84.7 | 119.1 | |
| 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 10 | 23.8% | 27.8 | 12.8 | 113.1 | 92.4 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 11 | 30.0% | 6.8 | 3.1 | 71.4 | 115.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 222.8 | 116.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 5.1% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 44.4 | 126.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 9.3% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 126.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST24
STL7
BLK2
TOV10
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench28 (31.1%)
PACE75.1
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.174
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 33.3% | 42.1 | 28.4 | 134.1 | 64.8 | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 21.7% | 6.5 | 4.5 | 87.3 | 93.2 | |
| 24 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 21.2% | 16.3 | 9.7 | 128.2 | 93.8 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 13.2% | 16.0 | 8.4 | 111.4 | 79.2 | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 24.7% | 25.1 | 7.3 | 130.6 | 89.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12.3% | 8.6 | 4.3 | 120.9 | 95.1 | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 14.1% | 15.7 | 7.2 | 117.2 | 77.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 18.5% | -2.4 | -0.5 | 46.7 | 93.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 27.0% | 20.2 | 8.2 | 131.2 | 91.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4.5% | 16.8 | 4.4 | 265.0 | 94.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.1% | 8.5 | 1.4 | 101.7 | 97.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 32.9% | -7.8 | -1.1 | 56.8 | 90.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































