Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–8
SerieW2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 79:90 IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season DET 111:87 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season DET 82:75 IND
- L S28 · Reg. Season DET 78:87 IND
- L S27 · Reg. Season DET 95:96 IND
REB39
AST21
STL10
BLK5
TOV13
FG28/69 (40.6%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT17/18 (94.4%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead12
Poss19:41
Paint15/27 (55.6%)
FBP9 (11.4%)
PIP38 (48.1%)
Inside0.44
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench34 (43.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG100.5
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.261
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 12.6% | 10.1 | 6.2 | 108.8 | 114.0 | |
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 17 | 31.5% | 7.7 | 5.4 | 77.1 | 114.7 | |
| 24 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 14 | 26.1% | 22.6 | 13.6 | 104.9 | 105.9 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 9.6% | 7.2 | 4.2 | 97.1 | 110.1 | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 8 | 15.7% | 12.3 | 6.5 | 74.4 | 94.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 27.3% | 15.2 | 6.8 | 78.5 | 92.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 5.0% | -2.9 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 115.2 | |
| 18 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 11 | 27.8% | 32.8 | 14.5 | 144.6 | 106.5 | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 9 | 23.3% | 11.3 | 4.9 | 87.8 | 99.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 6 | 22.6% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 63.4 | 109.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST21
STL9
BLK5
TOV12
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead11
Poss20:18
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP14 (15.6%)
PIP54 (60.0%)
Inside0.59
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench31 (34.4%)
PACE78.6
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.254
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 17.1% | 22.8 | 15.1 | 120.9 | 85.7 | |
| 26 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14.1% | 20.6 | 12.8 | 121.2 | 81.8 | |
| 25 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 45.5% | 29.2 | 18.2 | 113.3 | 101.5 | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10.9% | 1.6 | 1.1 | 74.9 | 102.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11.0% | 18.7 | 8.1 | 166.2 | 90.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 34.9% | 17.8 | 9.1 | 100.6 | 95.2 | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 7 | 16.9% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 79.7 | 101.3 | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2.6% | 10.1 | 4.2 | 112.3 | 86.8 | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 9 | 25.2% | 5.7 | 2.8 | 83.1 | 96.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 22.3% | 6.6 | 1.5 | 80.4 | 98.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30.6% | 13.0 | 1.0 | 92.8 | 102.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























