Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz8–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–12
SerieW3
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 95:96 IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season DET 102:87 IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season DET 114:118 IND
- W S26 · Reg. Season POR 110:104 IND
- W S26 · Reg. Season DET 104:95 IND
REB41
AST22
STL6
BLK1
TOV2
FG38/91 (41.8%)
3P13/40 (32.5%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench43 (45.3%)
PACE80.7
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%2.1%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.077
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 23 | 34.5% | 30.8 | 22.0 | 123.4 | 117.5 | |
| 26 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 7/19 (36.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 41.0% | 18.8 | 12.8 | 106.7 | 124.7 | |
| 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 1 | 2.0% | 8.4 | 4.1 | 210.7 | 119.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 9.2% | -1.9 | -0.5 | 22.0 | 116.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 3.3% | -0.3 | -0.1 | 88.5 | 124.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 32.9% | 18.5 | 10.3 | 106.7 | 119.5 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 11.7% | 12.5 | 6.5 | 120.2 | 116.6 | |
| 20 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 6.4% | 23.1 | 10.6 | 179.2 | 108.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17.2% | 17.6 | 6.3 | 128.7 | 116.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 11.7% | 21.8 | 5.7 | 175.8 | 121.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 21.4% | 3.1 | 0.5 | 86.4 | 121.8 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 32.2% | 8.8 | 0.9 | 99.2 | 124.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 28.6% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 124.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST29
STL2
BLK2
TOV8
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench27 (28.1%)
PACE78.0
ORTG123.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13.1% | 27.0 | 18.4 | 185.3 | 103.9 | |
| 27 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 19 | 33.4% | 20.0 | 13.6 | 106.7 | 123.7 | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13.3% | 9.5 | 5.9 | 110.4 | 120.7 | |
| 24 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 29.2% | 38.1 | 22.3 | 151.1 | 109.1 | |
| 23 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 12.1% | 10.5 | 6.0 | 116.3 | 120.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 18 | 42.2% | 19.7 | 10.2 | 97.4 | 119.7 | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14.3% | 4.2 | 2.3 | 76.8 | 119.2 | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10.0% | 2.8 | 1.4 | 84.7 | 119.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8.1% | 13.1 | 3.7 | 156.0 | 121.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.4 | 1.6 | 226.3 | 98.1 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 95.0% | 38.9 | 1.0 | 158.2 | 125.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 226.3 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































