Platz13. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–19
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W6
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz20–8
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 96:108 TOR
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 90:102 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season CHA 98:104 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season CHA 96:102 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 89:110 TOR
REB35
AST29
STL4
BLK7
TOV5
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead0
Poss20:50
Paint15/25 (60.0%)
FBP10 (12.2%)
PIP48 (58.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND7 (8.5%)
Bench22 (26.8%)
PACE64.1
ORTG127.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 40.0% | 24.0 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 17 | 29.7% | 19.4 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 27 | 56.7% | 20.6 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.2 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2.6% | 6.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 1 | 2.5% | 2.5 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 5.8% | 11.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -7 | 5 | 17.1% | 18.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 14.3% | -5.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 14.3% | 8.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST26
STL4
BLK3
TOV9
FG45/81 (55.6%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead14
Poss19:09
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP19 (17.6%)
PIP64 (59.3%)
Inside0.44
2ND14 (13.0%)
Bench38 (35.2%)
PACE78.0
ORTG138.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.148
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 32.2% | 23.4 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23.4% | 43.4 | 26.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16.4% | 24.8 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 9.1% | 8.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 16.3% | 13.7 | 7.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 36.2% | 16.0 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 5.8% | -0.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16.3% | 25.9 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3.3% | 16.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 34.6% | 16.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 18.6% | 11.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14.5% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























