Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz18–4
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 96:102 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 89:110 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 86:90 TOR
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 109:97 TOR
- L S26 · Reg. Season ORL 109:127 TOR
REB62
AST26
STL1
BLK6
TOV10
FG39/92 (42.4%)
3P11/45 (24.4%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB14
TF13
Lead7
Poss23:45
Paint11/17 (64.7%)
FBP13 (13.5%)
PIP50 (52.1%)
Inside0.23
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench25 (26.0%)
PACE88.3
ORTG108.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13/33 (39.4%) | 5/17 (29.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 50.1% | 23.8 | 19.7 | 96.1 | 108.2 | |
| 30 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 14 | 19.8% | 19.8 | 14.7 | 125.4 | 111.8 | |
| 30 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 20 | 28.8% | 6.3 | 5.6 | 79.0 | 111.9 | |
| 29 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -14 | 6 | 8.8% | 8.5 | 5.8 | 88.9 | 98.8 | |
| 20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -9 | 3 | 6.4% | 4.6 | 2.1 | 91.5 | 108.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.4% | 11.2 | 6.3 | 145.2 | 105.7 | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5.3% | 20.0 | 7.6 | 210.5 | 102.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 14.2% | 17.8 | 6.5 | 137.9 | 116.7 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 19.8% | 11.2 | 4.3 | 102.6 | 115.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 25.7% | 6.2 | 2.2 | 80.4 | 112.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB60
AST21
STL6
BLK4
TOV4
FG42/100 (42.0%)
3P11/48 (22.9%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB18
TF12
Lead9
Poss20:14
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP17 (16.7%)
PIP48 (47.1%)
Inside0.25
2ND15 (14.7%)
Bench45 (44.1%)
PACE88.1
ORTG115.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%3.6%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 27.3% | 28.2 | 20.0 | 133.2 | 102.9 | |
| 27 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 19 | 28.7% | 14.1 | 9.8 | 89.4 | 98.7 | |
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 7.4% | 7.1 | 4.8 | 103.6 | 103.5 | |
| 27 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 15.2% | 27.6 | 17.4 | 166.7 | 100.0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.9% | 10.0 | 4.0 | 73.5 | 92.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 26.1% | 12.4 | 8.0 | 98.0 | 106.1 | |
| 19 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | 17.3% | 12.0 | 5.4 | 107.4 | 104.2 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 29.6% | 9.3 | 4.5 | 92.7 | 110.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.7% | 8.2 | 1.9 | 56.1 | 92.4 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.1% | 24.8 | 5.4 | 169.8 | 108.5 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 36.5% | 18.9 | 4.3 | 106.2 | 111.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 3 | 13.7% | -15.4 | -3.2 | 0.0 | 111.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























