Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–18
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz18–11
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 105:92 DET
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 91:100 DET
- L S28 · Reg. Season CHA 87:95 DET
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 104:95 DET
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 96:107 DET
REB39
AST26
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG38/79 (48.1%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB5
TF14
Lead16
Poss21:39
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP11 (11.5%)
PIP42 (43.8%)
Inside0.32
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench22 (22.9%)
PACE85.6
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.177
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 16 | 24.0% | 4.1 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 24 | 37.3% | 30.0 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 7 | 11.0% | 17.3 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 19 | 31.3% | 32.4 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 3.4% | 8.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9.5% | 3.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 2 | 4.9% | 0.2 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 9.4% | 16.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 15.6% | 18.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 28.0% | 27.3 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST19
STL5
BLK5
TOV17
FG37/77 (48.1%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead9
Poss18:20
Paint20/37 (54.1%)
FBP21 (22.8%)
PIP50 (54.3%)
Inside0.58
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench22 (23.9%)
PACE89.6
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 18 | 22.8% | 13.8 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 9.1% | 9.8 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 30 | 43.0% | 36.4 | 25.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 5.7% | 4.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 12.6% | 18.7 | 11.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 14 | 35.7% | 13.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 12 | 36.4% | 10.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 3.3% | 5.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 23.4% | -7.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 5.7% | -5.0 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























