Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz9–17
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 104:95 DET
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 96:107 DET
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 112:110 DET
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 111:102 DET
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 92:82 POR
REB44
AST22
STL7
BLK3
TOV9
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT24/27 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF21
Lead12
Poss22:02
Paint11/15 (73.3%)
FBP9 (8.7%)
PIP36 (34.6%)
Inside0.21
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench39 (37.5%)
PACE83.4
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.360
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 31 | 46.8% | 36.1 | 25.1 | 115.7 | 105.8 | |
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 21 | 32.9% | 4.9 | 4.3 | 81.8 | 116.8 | |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 21.0% | 5.5 | 4.0 | 81.4 | 111.5 | |
| 24 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 6.9% | 16.4 | 9.2 | 141.3 | 101.1 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 2.1% | 18.3 | 7.7 | 239.3 | 104.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 3.7% | 7.3 | 3.9 | 206.2 | 116.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 7.5% | 6.2 | 2.5 | 72.8 | 106.7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 11.4% | 5.8 | 2.3 | 97.4 | 117.1 | |
| 14 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 30.8% | 52.1 | 17.7 | 197.2 | 117.7 | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 25.9% | 28.2 | 8.8 | 148.7 | 108.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST27
STL7
BLK5
TOV9
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT10/18 (55.6%)
OREB12
TF20
Lead8
Poss17:57
Paint19/29 (65.5%)
FBP17 (17.9%)
PIP52 (54.7%)
Inside0.48
2ND8 (8.4%)
Bench36 (37.9%)
PACE78.6
ORTG120.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.234
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 19 | 29.3% | 26.5 | 18.2 | 123.3 | 120.8 | |
| 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -7 | 12 | 19.6% | 21.1 | 13.5 | 113.5 | 111.0 | |
| 25 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 29.6% | 17.5 | 11.2 | 96.8 | 116.5 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.3% | 4.3 | 1.9 | 137.4 | 127.7 | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10.4% | 23.0 | 9.1 | 204.7 | 119.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 20.1% | 14.2 | 5.7 | 107.6 | 123.7 | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 9 | 23.3% | 8.7 | 3.8 | 86.5 | 121.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 24.5% | 13.8 | 5.6 | 82.7 | 106.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 15.5% | 15.7 | 4.3 | 109.0 | 118.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.9% | 12.7 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 129.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.0% | 12.1 | 2.3 | 149.6 | 128.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 25.2% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 68.2 | 128.9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 29.4% | 18.1 | 2.7 | 91.0 | 129.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























