Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–7
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 102:68 PHI
- W S29 · Reg. Season BKN 90:89 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season BKN 86:90 PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season BKN 93:71 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIN 89:86 PHI
REB57
AST37
STL11
BLK4
TOV7
FG48/82 (58.5%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB20
TF4
Lead41
Poss21:31
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP15 (13.4%)
PIP48 (42.9%)
Inside0.26
2ND22 (19.6%)
Bench53 (47.3%)
PACE69.2
ORTG161.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%46.5%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 34.7% | 41.4 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 29.2% | 34.2 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 11.0% | 26.2 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 15.0% | 3.2 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 15.0% | 46.6 | 13.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11.7% | 10.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8.6% | 7.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 20 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 40.4% | 37.4 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 13.7% | 29.8 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 16.1% | 23.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 40.9% | 16.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST18
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG27/77 (35.1%)
3P10/36 (27.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead4
Poss18:28
Paint10/18 (55.6%)
FBP6 (8.8%)
PIP24 (35.3%)
Inside0.18
2ND4 (5.9%)
Bench25 (36.8%)
PACE75.6
ORTG89.9
Four Factors
eFG%41.6%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.052
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 6 | 3 | -24 | 17 | 25.8% | 22.7 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 17 | 26.2% | 16.8 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -24 | 20 | 38.9% | 7.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 5.6% | 6.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 4 | 11.9% | 14.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -19 | 11 | 18.2% | -10.4 | -6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 14.9% | 14.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -20 | 3 | 7.1% | 10.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 14.9% | -10.9 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 19.1% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 26.8% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 22.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































