Platz11. West
SerieL3
Bilanz2–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W5
Letzte 105–2
Bilanz5–2
SerieW2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 85:88 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season NOP 118:134 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season NOP 106:116 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season NOP 108:112 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season NOP 88:97 POR
REB40
AST22
STL4
BLK6
TOV11
FG33/63 (52.4%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead9
Poss21:28
Paint14/19 (73.7%)
FBP7 (9.3%)
PIP44 (58.7%)
Inside0.37
2ND9 (12.0%)
Bench24 (32.0%)
PACE58.4
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.032
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 0.0% | 17.8 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0.0% | 20.9 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0.0% | 22.0 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0.0% | 24.1 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 7 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 0.0% | 10.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 39.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST19
STL9
BLK4
TOV11
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT18/23 (78.3%)
OREB12
TF5
Lead7
Poss18:31
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP6 (6.8%)
PIP56 (63.6%)
Inside0.66
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench20 (22.7%)
PACE73.1
ORTG120.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.343
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 12.3% | 10.2 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18.9% | 25.2 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 32.5% | 3.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 47.3% | 56.9 | 35.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5.2% | 4.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 12.0% | 10.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14.8% | 1.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 3 | 9.0% | 1.9 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.2% | 20.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 22.8% | 4.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 6.9% | 17.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































