Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz14–22
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz20–17
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 108:112 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season NOP 88:97 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season NOP 82:78 POR
- L S24 · Reg. Season NOP 93:102 POR
- L S24 · Reg. Season NOP 81:90 POR
REB37
AST31
STL6
BLK8
TOV7
FG44/87 (50.6%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB11
TF17
Lead7
Poss
Paint15/26 (57.7%)
FBP6 (5.6%)
PIP48 (44.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND17 (15.7%)
Bench49 (45.4%)
PACE84.7
ORTG127.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.138
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -1 | 16 | 24.4% | 26.1 | 17.3 | 132.4 | 134.0 | |
| 26 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 13.3% | 14.5 | 9.1 | 120.6 | 124.2 | |
| 23 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 28.7% | 23.7 | 13.5 | 106.8 | 121.3 | |
| 20 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 33.9% | 27.1 | 13.6 | 120.5 | 132.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 221.5 | 132.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 12 | 23.7% | 19.4 | 9.8 | 114.2 | 124.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 13.8% | 23.3 | 9.8 | 119.5 | 109.9 | |
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 8 | 22.1% | 20.2 | 7.2 | 135.5 | 134.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 5 | 14.8% | 16.2 | 5.1 | 114.6 | 118.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 12.0% | 23.4 | 5.7 | 167.5 | 124.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31.1% | -13.0 | -2.1 | 34.6 | 134.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 1.4 | 220.5 | 134.1 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24.9% | 53.8 | 6.5 | 176.7 | 130.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST22
STL5
BLK9
TOV9
FG45/81 (55.6%)
3P5/22 (22.7%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead16
Poss
Paint26/31 (83.9%)
FBP7 (6.3%)
PIP66 (58.9%)
Inside0.52
2ND10 (8.9%)
Bench30 (26.8%)
PACE82.9
ORTG135.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14.5% | 12.0 | 7.7 | 82.3 | 113.1 | |
| 25 | 41 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 50.4% | 51.8 | 31.9 | 144.9 | 130.3 | |
| 24 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 34.7% | 45.5 | 26.1 | 141.9 | 111.1 | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6.0% | 4.7 | 2.3 | 109.2 | 128.3 | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 5 | 12.7% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73.0 | 126.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 19 | 44.7% | 17.1 | 8.2 | 98.9 | 129.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 5.2% | 11.7 | 4.4 | 132.7 | 118.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8.4% | 15.7 | 5.3 | 134.5 | 112.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 19.5 | 6.9 | 144.9 | 110.6 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 4.6% | 17.4 | 5.5 | 213.8 | 130.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.7 | 211.1 | 130.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.9% | -9.1 | -0.7 | 33.4 | 130.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.3% | 30.9 | 2.3 | 239.6 | 130.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























